TEAM:

Executive


Brittany Roy

VP, Marketing


Josh Shults

VP, Facilities and Maintenance


Earl Kight

Founder


Gwen Conley

Director of Quality & Innovation


Mandy Blackford

VP, People & Business Solutions


Mitch Morgan

VP, Operations


Shreyas Balakrishnan

General Manager


Stephanie Reynolds

Tasting Room & Kitchen General Manager


Shad Mazepa

VP, National Sales


Yuseff Cherney

Founder


TEAM:

Office HQ


Erica Blaine

Office Admin


Chris Robb

Director of Finance and Strategy


Dwayne Garcia

Controller


Emily Lowe

People & Business Solutions Manager


Jessica Owen

Sr. Business Analyst


Josh Leighton

Sr. Director of Strategy and Finance


Vania Zamora

Sr. Accounts Payable Specialist


TEAM:

Operations


Eric White

Distiller I


Albert Thomas

Maintenance Tech II


Albert Torres-Hurtado

Maintenance Tech II


Ryan Suazo

Distiller I


Gaby Olvera

Driver


Jose Moran

Maintenance Tech II


Marcus Bell

Production Tech II


Humberto Gutierrez

Production Tech I


Adam Casas

ES Coordinator


Vic Tarango

Production Tech I


Andy Robertson

Assistant Distiller


TJ Pierce

Production Tech I


Richard Hart

Production Tech II


Cristian Vega

Production Tech I


Joseph Roberts

Production Tech I


Stephen Pantoja

Production Tech I


Amador Fernando Jr.

Warehouse Tech II


Fletcher Hillebrand

Distiller I


Keith Brady

Distiller I


David Garcia

Warehouse Tech II


Caleb Grube

Warehouse Tech II


Stacey Hanna

Environmental, Health, and Safety Manager


Christian Batch

Production Tech III/Lead


Billy Martain

Driver


JJ Jimenez

Operations Supervisor


Edgar Olozagaste

Warehouse Supervisor


Kevin Shanks

Operations Supervisor


Michael Galomo

Warehouse Tech II


Rubin Valenzuela Jr.

Production Tech I


Michael Blanchard

Maintenance Tech I


Kris Vasquez

Warehouse Tech II


Alex Bolt

Quality Manager


Alex Perez

Warehouse Tech II


Andrew Ramella

Operations Manager


Arnulfo Villa

Production Tech I


Bobby Tryon

Distiller II / Lead


Diego de Luna

Distiller II/Lead Trainer


Chris Miller

Maintenance Manager


Christian Aviles

Shipping & Receiving Clerk


Jack Dill

Operations Supervisor


Craig Engleman

Production Tech II


Daniel Crouse

Production Tech III/Lead


Eric Valdez

Warehouse Tech II


Garrett Henderson

Warehouse Tech III/Lead


Ivan Alvarado

Production Tech II


Jay Novella

Distiller I


Jimmy Kmet

Operations Supervisor


John Beckett

Facilities Technician


Jake Lobben

Distiller I


Jonathan Galaviz

Production Tech III/Lead Trainer


Mario Castrejon

Maintenance Tech III/Lead


Koo Miyake

Distiller II / Lead


Megan Pecoraro

Director of Supply Planning


Nina Endicott

Distiller I


Miguel Hernandez

Production Tech II


Nancy Cabrera

Production Tech II


Riley Jaye

Master Resource Planner


Ruben Valadez Jr.

Lead Driver


Tyler Allaband

Distiller II Lead


Vanessa Marquez

Master Resource Planner


TEAM:

Quality


Grayson Lang

Quality Tech II


Valerie Montelongo

Quality Tech I


Rachel Mills

Quality Tech I


Derek Gruter

Quality Tech III GC/Instrument Specialist


Maile Nilsson

Quality Tech II


Ruth Reinicke

Quality Tech II


TEAM:

Sales


Colin Gaul

Off Prem Sales Rep, San Jose


Mariana Hernandez

Off Prem Sales Representative, SF/North Bay


Austin Bivens

On Prem Regional Sales Lead, SoCal


Ali Northcutt

On Prem Regional Sales Manager, SoCal


Ryan Richardson

On Prem Regional Sales Manager, NorCal


Hondo Canela

On Prem Sales Rep, Inland Empire & Desert


Manuel Pinzon

Off Prem Sales Rep, Central Valley


Daniel Moncada

Off Prem Sales Rep, East LA


Noah Magnuson

Off Prem Sales Rep, Inland Empire


Thomas Donahue

On Prem Sales Rep, Orange County


Ozzy Benitez

Off Prem Sales Rep, LA/OC


Maria Salazar

Off Prem Regional Sales Manager, NorCal


Zachary Yingling

On Prem Sales Rep, Los Angeles


Alex Abeyta

Off Prem Sales Rep, Orange County


Andy Hammond

Director of Sales, Off Prem


Bryan Goldwyn

On Prem Sales Rep, Sacramento


Chris Marin

On Prem Sales Rep, San Diego


Chris Sherman

Director of Sales, Special Control States / High End


Craig Carroll

Off Prem Sales Rep, San Diego


Eric Bugosh

Key Account Manager


Jason Deilgat

Off Prem Regional Sales Lead, SoCal


Joel Zamora

Off Prem Regional Sales Manager, SoCal


Levi Walker

Director of Sales, On Prem


Peter Hamann

Off Prem Sales Representative, Central Coast


Sarah Busen

Wholesaler Manager


TEAM:

Marketing


Nicole Wood

Communications Director


Colleen Ordonio

Creative Director


Nikki Siglin

Education Manager


Freddo Wilson-Higuera

Project Manager (PMO)


Melissa Meltzer

Experiential & Sponsorship Manager


Hazel Zoeger

Associate Brand Manager


Drew Vereen

Senior Graphic Designer


Robin McDonagh

Senior Graphic Designer


Emily Taylor

Digital Strategist


Phillip Gaitan

Digital Content Creator


Karlie McGillis

Events Coordinator


Becca Roer

Social Media Coordinator


Ava Patton

Events Coordinator


Christina DiBenedetto

Trade & Merchandise Coordinator


TEAM:

Tasting Room


Casey Pasco

Cook


Jose Valdez-Gonzalez

Cook


Savannah Calderon

Bartender


Ramses Garcia

Cook


Chris Ehrman

Bartender


Jayson Solomon

Bartender


Luke Silveira

Barback


Nikki Hernandez

Floor Staff


Pedro Canizales

Cook


Noah Zamora

Kitchen Assistant


Tyler Sandusky

Host


Carlo Cruz

Bartender


Mike Pitcher

Floor Staff


Randall Domescik

Floor Staff


Yolanda Gomez

Dishwasher


Tim Hogan

Bartender


Alexa Skeen-DelReal

Host


Sean Walsh

Floor Staff


Danielle Mupo

Floor Staff


Marcos Rodriguez

Dishwasher


Kaila La Croix

Floor Staff


Franklin Garcia

Lead Cook


Ciara Tequida

Barback


Caleb Muñoz

Lead Cook


London Peters

Floor Staff


Cassidy Shew

Bartender


Cierra Sweeney

Lead Floor Staff


Marley Stevens

Floor Staff


Jorge Canizales

Chef de Cuisine


Jakob Ashbaugh

Kitchen Assistant


Bre Fairley

Cook


Taylor Nuenthel

Floor Staff


Adam Garcia

Executive Chef


Alex Arballo

Tasting Room Manager


Brian Meyer

Tasting Room Manager


Christine B.

Lead Bartender


Hayley Wilcox

Bartender


Javier Perez

Lead Cook


Kate Thomas

Lead Floor Staff


Laura Price

Beverage Ambassador


Natalie Barnes

Floor Staff


Resty Umali

Sous Chef


Ryder Kantner

Floor Staff


Start typing and press Enter to search