TEAM:

Executive


Dan Gallaher

Chief Financial Officer


Josh Shults

VP, Facilities


Brittany Roy

VP, Marketing


Earl Kight

Founder/Head of Sales


Mandy Blackford

VP, People & Business Solutions


Mitch Morgan

VP, Operations


Shreyas Balakrishnan

General Manager


Stephanie Reynolds

Tasting Room & Kitchen General Manager


Shad Mazepa

VP, National Sales


Yuseff Cherney

Founder


TEAM:

Finance, Legal & Admin


Christina DiBenedetto

Office Admin


Dan Gallaher

Chief Financial Officer


Dwayne Garcia

Controller


Emily Lowe

People & Business Solutions Manager


Jessica Owen

Business Analyst


Josh Leighton

Director of Strategy & Planning


Mandy Blackford

VP, People & Business Solutions


Vania Zamora

Sr. Accounts Payable Specialist


TEAM:

Operations


Trey Montgomery

Warehouse Tech II


Billy Martain

Driver


Edgar Olozagaste

Warehouse Supervisor


Kevin Shanks

Operations Supervisor


Zeke Edwards

Production Tech I


Michael Galomo

Warehouse Tech II


Tanner Seffens

Production Tech I


Rubin Valenzuela Jr.

Production Tech I


Michael Blanchard

Maintenance Tech I


Kris Vasquez

Warehouse Tech II


Jose Gonzalez

Operations Supervisor


Alex Bolt

Quality Manager


Alex Perez

Warehouse Tech II


Andrew Ramella

Operations Manager


Arnulfo Villa

Production Tech I


BJ Jezera

Production Tech I


Josh Shults

VP, Facilities


Casey Emmons

Production Tech II


Chris Miller

Maintenance Manager


Christian Aviles

Shipping & Receiving Clerk


Craig Engleman

Production Tech II


Dan Kozak

Maintenance Tech III


Daniel Crouse

Production Tech III Lead


Doug Burns

Production Tech III / Lead


Eric Valdez

Warehouse Tech II


Garrett Henderson

Warehouse Tech III/Lead


Ivan Alvarado

Production Tech II


Jay Novella

Assistant Distiller


Jacques Christie

Maintenance Tech II


Jimmy Kmet

Production Tech III / Lead


John Beckett

Facilities Technician


Jonathan Galaviz

Production Tech III Lead


Keith Kozak

Maintenance Tech II


Mario Castrejon

Maintenance Tech III/Lead


Megan Pecoraro

Director of Supply Planning


Miguel Hernandez

Production Tech II


Nancy Cabrera

Production Tech II


Nathan Gonzalez

Production Tech II


Riley Jaye

Master Resource Planner


Ruben Valadez Jr.

Lead Driver


Vanessa Marquez

Master Resource Planner


TEAM:

Distilling & Quality


Rachel Mills

Quality Tech I


JJ Jimenez

Distiller II Lead


Bobby Tryon

Distiller II / Lead


Derek Gruter

Quality Tech III/Lead


Diego de Luna

Distiller Lead Trainer


Gwen Conley

Director of Quality & Innovation


Jack Dill

Operations Supervisor


Jake Lobben

Assistant Distiller


Joel Martin

Distiller I


Koo Miyake

Distiller I


Maile Nilsson

Quality Tech II


Nina Endicott

Distiller I


Peter Zeitler

Distiller II Lead


Ruth Reinicke

Quality Technician II


Tyler Allaband

Distiller I


TEAM:

Sales


Bryan Goldwynn

Sacramento Sales Rep


Austin Bivens

LA Sales Rep II


Alison Northcutt

On Prem Sales Manager, SoCal


Sarah Tilton

Sales Rep, Los Angeles


Ryan Richardson

Regional Sales Manager, NorCal


Hondo Canela

Sales Rep, Inland Empire and Desert


Manuel Pinzon

Sales Rep, Central Valley


Daniel Moncada

Sales Rep


Noah Magnuson

Sales Rep


Thomas Donahue

OC Sales Rep


Ozzy Benitez

Sales Rep


Maria Salazar

NorCal Off Prem Regional Sales Manager


Zachary Yingling

LA Sales Rep I


Alex Abeyta

Sales Rep


Andy Hammond

Director of National Accounts


Bryan Goldwyn

Sales Rep, Sacramento Region


Chris Marin

San Diego Sales Rep II


Chris Sherman

Director of Sales, Regions 4/5


Cody Bobb

San Diego Sales Rep I


Craig Carroll

Off Premise Sales Rep, San Diego


Earl Kight

Founder/Head of Sales


Eric Bugosh

Sales Rep, Los Angeles


Jason Deilgat

Sales Rep, San Diego


Joel Zamora

Regional Sales Lead


Levi Walker

Director of Sales, San Diego, HI, AZ


Peter Hamann

Sales Rep, Central California


Sarah Busen

Regional Sales Manager, Northern California


Shad Mazepa

VP, National Sales


TEAM:

Marketing


Becca Roer

Social Media Coordinator


Karlie McGillis

Events Coordinator


Brittany Roy

VP, Marketing


Nicole Wood

Brand and Experiential Director


Nikki Siglin

Education Manager


Colleen Ordonio

Digital Brand Manager


Natalie McCain

Communications & PR Manager


Hazel Zoeger

Merchandise & Trade Marketing Manager


Freddo Wilson-Higuera

Project Manager


Drew Vereen

Senior Designer


Phillip Gaitan

Digital Content Creator


Emily Taylor

Digital Media Coordinator


TEAM:

Retail


Talia Webster

Floor Staff


Danielle Mupo

Floor Staff


Isaak Sandoval

Bartender


Marcos Rodriguez

Dishwasher


Kaila La Croix

Floor Staff


Franklin Garcia

Cook


Ciara Tequida

Cook


Caleb Muñoz

Lead Cook


London Peters

Floor Staff


Cassidy Shew

Bartender


Cierra Sweeney

Floor Staff


Marley Stevens

Floor Staff


Jorge Canizales

Lead Cook


Jakob Ashbaugh

Dishwasher


Jay Atienza

Lead Cook


Bre Fairley

Cook


Taylor Nuenhtel

Host


Adam Garcia

Executive Chef


Alex Arballo

Floor Manager


Brian Meyer

Lead Floor Staff


Christine B.

Lead Bartender


Cole Bennett

Bartender


Hayley Wilcox

Bartender


Holly Sundberg

Floor Staff


Javier Perez

Lead Cook


Kate Thomas

Lead Floor Staff


Laura Price

Beverage Ambassador


Natalie Barnes

Floor Staff


Nate Kenyon

Bartender


Resty Umali

Sous Chef


Ricky Zapata

Dishwasher / Cook


Ryder Kantner

Floor Staff


Start typing and press Enter to search